TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Gruppenrangliste pdf

Ordonnanz

Rang Verein Gruppe Kanton Total
1 Ennetmoos SG Drachentöter NW 2284
2 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV Risiko SZ 2269
3 Sattel FSV Stuckli SZ 2263
4 Lauffohr SG Steinbruch AG 2235
5 Amden Schützen Silberplämpel SG 2226
6 Zug MSV Choller ZG 2216
7 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag Donnervögel SG 2216
8 Wädenswil SV Zürichsee ZH 2212
9 Diemtigen-Horboden FS Bööndler BE 2203
10 Fahrni bei Thun FS Isostar BE 2202
11 Raperswilen SG Seerüggler TG 2202
12 Häutligen FSG Eggacher BE 2200
13 Häbernbad FSG Otto BE 2198
14 Lustdorf SG Alpenblick TG 2198
15 Schnottwil SG Bärghölzli SO 2195
16 Inwil FSG Wildschützen Inwil LU 2195
17 Bettwiesen SG Oberböckli TG 2191
18 Diegten SG Jerry BL 2190
19 Häbernbad FSG Albertine BE 2189
20 Fahrni bei Thun FS Fahrnblatt BE 2188
21 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV Hüttbaumen 1 TG 2183
22 Därstetten FS Walalp BE 2181
23 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV Jungrisiko SZ 2179
24 Eggersriet-Grub SV Eggersriet 3 SG 2178
25 Fischingen SG Tiratori Pescari TG 2178
26 Gansingen SV Silberlauf plus AG 2178
27 Leimbach TG SG Leimbach 2 TG 2175
28 Belp S ROT-WEISS BE 2173
29 Bercher TS Le Bourlatsapi Le Bourlatsapi VD 2173
30 Winigraben SV Winigraben2 BE 2173
31 Thundorf SG Mouchenchützler TG 2173
32 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG Amazonas SO 2170
33 Isenthal SG Pfiffikus UR 2170
34 Gachnang Tegelbach Tegelbach 3 TG 2170
35 Veyrier ST Les Redoutables GE 2167
36 Ettenhausen MSV Rigiblick ZH 2166
37 Uesslingen FSG Knaller vom iselisberg TG 2161
38 Diemtigen SV Tschuggen BE 2160
39 Wichtrach S Luchs BE 2160
40 Wisen SG Wisenberg 1 SO 2157
41 Walterswil SO FS Reckolder-Benzen D SO 2156
42 Eriswil SG Bären BE 2154
43 Lauffohr SG Kawasaki AG 2153
44 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS Stäpfli BE 2153
45 Sent ST Clüs GR 2152
46 Ramsern SG Ramsern 1 SO 2151
47 Häbernbad FSG Feldschloss BE 2150
48 Bürglen SG Bürgler Leue TG 2150
49 Inner-Eriz FS Hämigöpfe BE 2150
50 Fehren SG Bärgschütze SO 2150
51 Schlatt-Haslen BS Chöbeli AI 2148
52 Bilten FSG Zaubermüüs GL 2142
53 Titterten SG Räbluus BL 2141
54 Bassecourt-Develier ST Sipuro JU 2140
55 Därstetten FS Rüttiknaller BE 2139
56 Bäretswil SG Guyer-Zeller ZH 2139
57 Niederbüren MSV Mutwiler Tobel D1 SG 2138
58 Ziefen SG Holzenberg 2 BL 2138
59 Inner-Eriz FS Asterix BE 2138
60 Liesberg SV Firebird BL 2132
61 Triboltingen SG SG Triboltingen TG 2131
62 Höhe SG Höhe II BE 2130
63 Lindenberg S Williams-Team LU 2130
64 Frick Freier SV Frickberg AG 2129
65 Gachnang Tegelbach Tegelbach 2 TG 2125
66 Bazenheid MSV Mühlau 2 SG 2125
67 Oberneunforn FSG Zehnerhamster TG 2121
68 Erlenbach-Latterbach FS Stockhorn BE 2120
69 Grossdietwil SV Mer esch glich LU 2117
70 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG Grosswies TG 2117
71 Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG Ranger SO 2116
72 Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker Erlenacker 1 TG 2115
73 Wiesen MSV Schäfli 1 SG 2115
74 Sennwald SV Tratt 1 SG 2114
75 Arbon-Roggwil TS Schützenkaffi TG 2114
76 Corgémont ST Le Bez 1 BE 2114
77 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires Les Croquets FR 2113
78 Linden FS Alfa Romeo BE 2112
79 Kreuzlingen SV Kreuzlingen 2 TG 2111
80 Tägerig SG Pulveren AG 2109
81 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag Ramschwag SG 2109
82 Root SG Snoopy's LU 2108
83 Kloten-Dietlikon BS Bettensee D1 ZH 2105
84 Heitenried S Äu Etis Carabinieris FR 2104
85 Kägiswil SG Kägiswil1 OW 2104
86 Felben-Wellhausen FSG Wellenbergler TG 2100
87 Bissegg SG Frohsinn TG 2099
88 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV Höckler TG 2098
89 Mühledorf SG Wolftürli 2 SO 2096
90 Mönchaltorf SV Mönch1 ZH 2095
91 Frenkendorf FSG Zwickel BL 2095
92 Schönenberg FSV Bergbuebe ZH 2094
93 Kriens WV Adler 1 LU 2094
94 Gurzelen FS Garacho BE 2094
95 Bronschhofen MSV Scnäggeschützen SG 2093
96 Lustdorf SG Hessenbohl TG 2089
97 Frauenfeld Stadt Schollenholz 1 TG 2088
98 Mötschwil - Rüti FS Rupfi BE 2088
99 Ramsern SG Ramsern 2 SO 2087
100 Süderen SG Honegg BE 2086
101 Faido SC Saresc TI 2086
102 Hohlenbaum FSV RAGUSA SH 2082
103 Meiersmaad SG Ahorn BE 2079
104 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS Schattenhalb BE 2079
105 Sattel FSV Kaieserstock SZ 2078
106 Oberrieden SV Mouchenkiller ZH 2078
107 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental Tüüfus-Chuchi SO 2076
108 Ennenda SG Ohä Lätz GL 2075
109 Gebenstorf FS Horn AG 2075
110 Perlen SG Perlen Ordonnanz 2 LU 2075
111 Matzingen-Stettfurt SG Moscht-Inder TG 2074
112 Boncourt ST AR Virginie JU 2073
113 Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG Truubestampfer TG 2071
114 Arni bei Biglen FSG Gunners BE 2071
115 Fischingen SG Pinguine TG 2068
116 Kiesen-Oppligen AS Aarä BE 2067
117 Yverdon StéSportif Floreyres VD 2065
118 Leimbach TG SG Leimbach 4 TG 2062
119 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG Teufelschlucht SO 2061
120 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS Blumen BE 2061
121 Brislach SG Colorado BL 2059
122 SG Tuggen Buchberg SZ 2059
123 Perlen SG Perlen Ordonnanz 1 LU 2059
124 Erschwil SG Erzgraber 90 SO 2058
125 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG Kümmertshausen 1 TG 2057
126 Linden FS Kurzenberg BE 2056
127 Kreuzlingen SV Kreuzlingen 1 TG 2055
128 Oensingen S Bechburg SO 2055
129 Staffelbach SG Friedlistall 1 AG 2053
130 Arboldswil FSG Schangi BL 2052
131 Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental Chatze-Stäg SO 2049
132 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon Le Bourgo FR 2048
133 Bursins ST Les 3B Molard 2 VD 2048
134 Saxeten SG Rengghorn BE 2044
135 Attinghausen SG Freiherren UR 2042
136 Eschenz SG Freudenfels TG 2036
137 Mägenwil SG Zentrumschoner AG 2035
138 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV Hüttbaumen 3 Veteranen TG 2034
139 Basadingen Freiwilliger SV Vorderholz TG 2033
140 Wichtrach S Top Gun BE 2030
141 Ochsenweid SV Volltreffer SG 2029
142 Linden FS Latärndli BE 2028
143 Wisen SG Wisenberg 2 SO 2028
144 Bursins ST Les 3B Molard 1 VD 2028
145 Liesberg SV Conis Träff BL 2028
146 Fahrni bei Thun FS Number One BE 2025
147 Rüegsau S Soleil BE 2021
148 SG Tuggen Grynau SZ 2020
149 Cevio Tiratori Vallemaggia Rovana TI 2017
150 Birsfelden SG Birs BL 2014
151 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG Egliwil BE 2009
152 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV Säntisblick TG 2003
153 Sirnach-Busswil SG Eis hämmer immer no gnoo! TG 1995
154 Kümmertshausen-Engishofen SG Kümmertshausen 2 TG 1989
155 Attalens Sté des Carabiniers Les Lions FR 1985
156 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches Les Maraîches 1 VD 1984
157 Unterendingen Freier SV Lindegiger AG 1984
158 Sirnach-Busswil SG Hochwacht TG 1982
159 Grundbach FS Schwarzenberg BE 1980
160 Heitenried S Ma Kenntsi FR 1973
161 Höhe SG Höhe I BE 1973
162 Nollen MSV Nollenchlöpfer TG 1968
163 Allmendingen bei Bern FSG Moosrugger BE 1965
164 Basel GdF Türmli BS 1958
165 Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS Le Goupil VD 1950
166 Oberscherli SG Horn BE 1950
167 Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches Les Maraîches 2 VD 1945
168 Echichens ST Les Jars VD 1943
169 Tobel SG Tobel 2 TG 1937
170 Häbernbad FSG Schnäbispienzler BE 1931
171 Niederbüren MSV Mutwiler Tobel D2 SG 1928
172 Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG Gallus SO 1921
173 Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc Tir Franc Cossonay VD 1894
174 Martigny-Région TS TSMR 1 VS 1886
175 Arzier-Le Muids ST Les Flèches du Jura VD 1802