TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Gruppenrangliste pdf

Sport

Rang Verein Gruppe Kanton Total
1 Bettwiesen SG Tilsiter TG 2331
2 Gonten Inf. SV Scheidegg AI 2325
3 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS Handlader BE 2314
4 Kyburg ZH SG Kyburg1 ZH 2306
5 Lauterbrunnen FS Steinbock BE 2305
6 Seon SG Schürberg AG 2304
7 Hallau S Hallauer SH 2298
8 Bazenheid MSV Mühlau 1 SG 2293
9 Hettiswil FSG Hasubärg 1 BE 2287
10 Tobel SG Tobel 1 TG 2284
11 Ziefen SG Holzenberg 1 BL 2281
12 Faido SC Piumogna TI 2280
13 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV Nessi SZ 2276
14 Huttwil Sport Stadtrecht 1 BE 2274
15 Niederbipp Jura-S Erlinsburg 2 BE 2269
16 Liesberg SV Kennedy BL 2266
17 Arbon-Roggwil TS Zentrumschoner TG 2263
18 Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV Hüttbaumen 2 TG 2262
19 Lachen SV SV Lachen I SZ 2260
20 Charmey ST Les Carabiniers Dents-Vertes FR 2259
21 Diemtigen SV Alaska BE 2258
22 Dietschwil SV Schwarz-Treffer SG 2257
23 Mels SV Nidberg SG 2256
24 Langrickenbach SV Langrickenbach TG 2255
25 Lindenberg S G-Punkt LU 2253
26 Ettenhausen TG FS Brandforre TG 2251
27 Walterswil SO FS Reckolder-Benzen A SO 2247
28 Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires Les Bricelets FR 2247
29 Niederbüren MSV Mutwiler Tobel A1 SG 2246
30 Le Sépey ST Armes de guerre Les Apprentis Le Sépey VD 2246
31 Fischingen SG Eisbären TG 2243
32 Dörflingen SG Tigercracks SH 2243
33 Wil SG Stadt Wiler Bären SG 2240
34 Perlen SG Perlen Sport 1 LU 2238
35 Clanx SG Burgherren AI 2237
36 Betzholz SG Rüebliturtä ZH 2235
37 Balterswil-Ifwil SG Lützelmurg TG 2233
38 Ettenhausen TG FS Hasdelberg TG 2232
39 Gunzgen MS Rüebli SO 2227
40 Zweisimmen S Rinderberg BE 2227
41 Altnau SG Wäschpeli TG 2226
42 Mels SV Valeiris SG 2224
43 Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon Vanil Noir FR 2221
44 Brislach SG Utah BL 2219
45 Bissegg SG Ochsen TG 2218
46 Vicques ST Warteck JU 2217
47 Court ST Les Gromlous BE 2216
48 Clanx SG Burgwächter AI 2215
49 Winigraben SV Winigraben1 BE 2215
50 Schwellbrunn FS Störchlischötze AR 2214
51 Zürich-Neumünster StandSG PASO ZH 2211
52 Sennwald SV Tratt SG 2211
53 La Balernitana St Sgüramedai TI 2206
54 Niederbipp Jura-S Erlinsburg 1 BE 2205
55 St. Gallen FSG der Stadt Weiherweid SG 2201
56 Guntmadingen FSG Hemmingknaller SH 2190
57 Erschwil SG Erzgraber SO 2187
58 Gachnang Tegelbach Tegelbach 1 TG 2185
59 Zug MSV Whisky ZG 2184
60 Reichenburg FS Fürstenländli SZ 2182
61 Ennetmoos SG A1 NW 2180
62 Chamoson ST Nouvelle Cible Chamonson VS 2179
63 Sulgen SG buechholz TG 2178
64 Lachen SV SV Lachen II SZ 2171
65 Bilten FSG Zigerstöcklischiessen 18 GL 2170
66 Marthalen MSV Schurter-Kugelfangsystem ZH 2166
67 Bettwiesen SG Eich TG 2163
68 Leimbach TG SG Leimbach 1 TG 2162
69 Schnottwil SG Steigrüebli SO 2160
70 Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag Bleichenbach SG 2160
71 Gland ST Le Chêne Le Chêne VD 2153
72 Gerlafingen FSG Kentucky SO 2153
73 Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS Bännenbärg BE 2152
74 Schwellbrunn FS Öberhöckler AR 2151
75 Huttwil Sport Stadtrecht 2 BE 2139
76 Frick Freier SV Schlauen AG 2133
77 Courgevaux ST Les Oliviers FR 2129
78 Mühledorf SG Wolftürli 1 SO 2123
79 Nollen MSV Nollenjäger TG 2106
80 Balterswil-Ifwil SG Hackenberg TG 2100
81 Zuzwil SV Looberg SG 2099
82 Perlen SG Perlen Sport 2 LU 2092
83 Hugelshofen-Dotnacht SG Huho1 TG 2090
84 Homburg SV Hülsäsäck TG 2073
85 Lachen SV SV Lachen III SZ 2072
86 Clanx SG Burgritter AI 2063
87 SG Tuggen Tuggen-West SZ 2060
88 Leimbach TG SG Leimbach 3 TG 2053
89 Solothurn SG der Stadt Züghusjoggeli SO 1996
90 Boncourt ST AR Parisienne JU 1985