TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Nachwuchs - Ordonnanz

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Battilana Joel 2000 U19 Wartau SV 289,200
2 Kämpf Erich 1998 U21 Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 286,500
3 Hitz Sarina 2000 U19 Mauren-Berg SG 286,100
4 Schibig Andrea 1998 U21 Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 284,000
5 Eugster Cheyenne 2001 U19 Mauren-Berg SG 283,500
6 Krainer Nicola 2002 U17 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 280,500
7 Eberle Marco 2000 U19 Niederbüren MSV 280,500
8 Smit Severin 2000 U19 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 279,700
9 Willi Andy 1999 U21 Schnottwil SG 278,600
10 Harder Joel 2001 U19 Niederbüren MSV 278,200
11 Parrot-Lagarenne Anthony 2000 U19 Bursins ST Les 3B 278,100
12 Graf Luca 2001 U19 Heiden FS 277,600
13 Studer Nadia 2003 U17 Balterswil-Ifwil SG 277,200
14 Recher Mario 2004 U15 Ziefen SG 277,100
15 Leuenberger Cyrill 2001 U19 Arboldswil FSG 277,100
16 Wiesenzarter Fabian 1998 U21 Zofingen SG 277,000
17 Scheiwiller Patrick 2000 U19 Niederbüren MSV 277,000
18 Mächler Lukas 2003 U17 SG Tuggen 276,900
19 Bachmann Fabian 1998 U21 Kägiswil SG 276,900
20 Witzig Jan 1999 U21 Mauren-Berg SG 276,400
21 Reutegger Stefanie 1999 U21 Schwellbrunn FS 275,400
22 Müller Michael 1999 U21 Ziefen SG 273,900
23 Künzler Simona 2003 U17 Heiden FS 271,800
24 Hildebrand Tamara 2001 U19 Wil SG Stadt 271,400
25 Horner Cindy 2000 U19 Ennenda SG 270,800
26 Giger Fabio 2005 U15 Tomils SV 269,600
27 Bilger Matteo 2002 U17 Fischingen SG 269,300
28 Leuenberger Marc 2004 U15 Ziefen SG 266,600
29 Jucker Marco 2001 U19 Cordast-Burg-Guschelm SG 266,600
30 Meyer Christian 1999 U21 Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 265,100
31 Borer Noé 1998 U21 Arzier-Le Muids ST 264,000
32 Thomann Stefan 2000 U19 Grabs SV 260,800
33 Tinner Sabrina 1998 U21 Sennwald SV 259,600
34 Meier Fabian 2000 U19 Sennwald SV 257,800
35 Vetsch Martin 2000 U19 Mels SV 257,700
36 Trachsel Lara 2002 U17 Root SG 256,700
37 Fritsch Aline 1998 U21 Niederwil SO FSG 252,700
38 Dällenbach Katja 1998 U21 Ossingen SV 249,100
39 Tissier Killian 2001 U19 Boncourt ST AR 248,600
40 Vullioud Julien 1999 U21 Aubonne ST Guidon 245,500
41 Pioletti Guillaume 1998 U21 Aubonne ST Guidon 242,100
42 Hunkeler Dario 1999 U21 Therwil FSG 241,300
43 Willi Patrick 2000 U19 Mels SV 241,100
44 Macchi Giada 2002 U17 Stabio St Aurora 239,500
45 Marti Nino 2000 U19 Ramsern SG 237,900
46 Walti Florian 2005 U15 Niederuzwil SG 237,100
47 Charriere Alexis 2001 U19 Aubonne ST Guidon 226,200
48 Cosandey Hervé 1998 U21 Roche ST La Gâchette 222,600