TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite - Ordonnanz Feld E

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Steiner Markus 1967 S Kägiswil SG 421,000
2 Stutz Werner 1957 V Wigoltingen SV 418,700
3 Schwendener Urs 1976 E Gachnang Tegelbach 418,400
4 Leuzinger Andrea 1992 E Lustdorf SG 416,700
5 Gebert Mischa 1982 E Gähwil MSV 415,700
6 Wyder Matthias 1969 S Staufen SG 414,400
7 Zurfluh Lorenz 1955 V Altdorf SG 414,400
8 Pichonnaz Roger 1956 V Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 413,700
9 Häfliger André 1988 E Grossdietwil SV 413,700
10 Pfiffner Martin 1948 SV Wartau SV 413,400
11 Fuchs Paul 1961 S Oberneunforn FSG 413,300
12 Beeli Peter 1961 S Peist SV 412,500
13 Christen Michael 1985 E Wichtrach S 412,100
14 Schaub Markus 1956 V Diegten SG 411,700
15 Koller Albert 1961 S Tobel SG 411,100
16 Kobler Silvano Franz 1960 S Heiden FS 410,800
17 Hartmann Walter 1961 S Jenaz SV 409,900
18 Koch Christoph 1986 E Ziefen SG 409,900
19 Blondin Jérôme 1984 E Genève ST Pro Helvetia 409,600
20 Thürler René 1985 E Heitenried S 409,200
21 Müller Urs 1950 V Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 409,200
22 Jeker Sven 1984 E Erschwil SG 409,000
23 Haldemann Kaspar 1961 S Marthalen MSV 407,800
24 Beck Peter 1969 S Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 407,300
25 Lang Hansjörg 1948 SV Mammern FSG 407,200
26 Hagen Elias 1973 E Uesslingen FSG 407,200
27 Mohn Sven 1988 E Wartau SV 407,000
28 Léchaire Denis 1954 V Orvin ST Campagne 406,100
29 Vollenweider Anthony 1995 E Aubonne ST Guidon 405,800
30 Rubi Christian 1979 E Gurzelen FS 405,600
31 Allemann Patrick 1979 E Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 405,400
32 Marfurt Isidor 1954 V Santenberg SV 405,400
33 Meier Thomas 1972 S Salenstein StandSG 405,100
34 Hartmann Günter 1968 S Oberneunforn FSG 404,900
35 Grun Manuela 1980 E Liesberg SV 404,600
36 Eggmann Kurt 1945 SV Rorschach FSG 404,200
37 Hitz Edwin 1963 S Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 404,200
38 Schmid Matthias 1982 E Altnau SG 404,100
39 Bissegger Eugen 1953 V Wigoltingen SV 403,900
40 Brändle Erwin 1986 E Wiesen MSV 403,700
41 Martin Robin 1994 E Roche ST La Gâchette 403,500
42 Bürki Edgar 1984 E Oberegg FS 403,500
43 Bär Karl 1956 V Güttingen-Kesswil SV 403,400
44 Spühler Martin 1953 V Wasterkingen MSV 403,200
45 Delaloye Alexandre 1983 E Gland ST Le Chêne 403,100
46 Wagner Markus 1965 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 402,400
47 Aschwanden Hubert 1953 V Attinghausen SG 402,100
48 Mathys Hans-Ulrich 1943 SV Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 401,900
49 Nessensohn Heidi 1957 V Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 401,900
50 Michels Susanna 1970 S Domat/Ems SG 401,300
51 Hildebrand Hans-Rudolf 1959 S Wil SG Stadt 401,000
52 Lenherr Josef 1950 V Gams SG Tell 400,900
53 Arnold Christoph 1978 E Perlen SG 400,700
54 Meyer Rolf 1968 S Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 400,300
55 Rölli Bernadette 1975 E Birwinken Schützen 400,300
56 Rohner Hermann 1975 E Hohlenbaum FSV 400,000
57 Willi Markus 1970 S Schnottwil SG 399,900
58 Gmür Paul 1965 S Gachnang Tegelbach 399,800
59 Stiffler Menga 1955 V Davos S-Sport 399,500
60 Roth Bernhard 1976 E Winigraben SV 399,500
61 Loosli Martin 1980 E Weisslingen SV 399,500
62 Kellerhals Peter 1947 SV Ziefen SG 399,200
63 Langhard Walter 1954 V Winterthur MSV 399,100
64 Röthlisberger Karin 1989 E Höhe SG 398,500
65 Späni Guido 1974 E Schindellegi SV 398,300
66 Favre Claude 1954 V Leytron ST L'Espérance 398,300
67 Vogelsanger Christian 1979 E Beggingen SV 398,100
68 Madl Viktor 1965 S Schneisingen SV 397,900
69 Rietmann Urs 1963 S Lustdorf SG 397,800
70 Joray Bryan 1994 E Boncourt ST AR 397,600
71 Reinhard Beat 1987 E Därstetten FS 397,600
72 Brunold Bini 1965 S Maladers FSG 397,400
73 Dubuis Edouard 1968 S Aubonne ST Guidon 397,200
74 Weidner Jörn 1987 E Liesberg SV 397,100
75 Wicki Roland 1954 V Solothurn SG der Stadt 396,800
76 Furrer Monika 1972 S Lustdorf SG 396,800
77 Charriere Yves 1968 S Aubonne ST Guidon 395,700
78 Rothe Erich 1952 V Zug MSV 395,700
79 Meyer Jonathan 1985 E Diemtigen-Horboden FS 395,200
80 Dürr Andreas 1968 S Birmenstorf SG 395,200
81 Beck Reinhard 1952 V Rheinfelden SV 395,200
82 Müller Rolf 1989 E Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 395,000
83 Schläpfer Werner 1966 S Zihlschlacht FSG 394,900
84 Müller Florian 1993 E Küttigen SG 394,800
85 Reusser Heinz 1960 S Wichtrach S 394,800
86 Steiner Josef 1950 V Arnegg SG 394,100
87 Grossmann Mathis 1981 E Arboldswil FSG 394,100
88 Bösch Marianne 1959 S Sirnach-Busswil SG 394,100
89 Mathis Markus 1950 V Inwil FSG 394,000
90 Fürst Andreas 1966 S Basel GdF 393,400
91 Wenger Ernst 1952 V Allmendingen bei Bern FSG 393,100
92 Cherbuin André 1960 S Combremont-le-Grand ST 392,700
93 Svitek Milan 1966 S Hindelbank SG 392,600
94 Stoob Max 1956 V Sirnach-Busswil SG 392,200
95 Kocherhans Beda 1941 SV Sargans FSG 391,600
96 Humbert Frédéric 1976 E Bursins ST Les 3B 391,000
97 Von Niederhauser Cyril 1983 E Bursins ST Les 3B 390,900
98 Jehli Christian 1966 S Freienbach-Pfäffikon SV 390,600
99 Grubenmann Yves 1985 E Uesslingen FSG 390,400
100 Schacher Edith 1963 S Santenberg SV 390,300
101 Baumann Richard 1964 S Alterswil-Egg MSV 390,300
102 Meier Martin 1987 E Bettwiesen SG 390,200
103 Farquet Dorian 1990 E Martigny-Région TS 390,000
104 Spori Reto 1984 E Heiligenschwendi FS 389,900
105 Wattinger René 1957 V Mammern FSG 389,300
106 Kressebuch Paul 1973 E Eschenz SG 388,900
107 Mästinger Roman 1955 V Weinfelden SG 388,700
108 Wyssmann Silvio 1989 E Lustdorf SG 388,700
109 Felder Hans 1946 SV Aubonne ST Guidon 388,400
110 Sätteli Christine 1958 V Ramsen SV 388,300
111 Wüthrich Hans 1963 S Oberscherli SG 387,600
112 Walti Heinz 1970 S Niederuzwil SG 387,600
113 Renn Jens 1978 E Niederbüren MSV 387,300
114 Wenzinger Johannes 1955 V Schneisingen SV 386,900
115 Pfund Andreas 1977 E Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 386,200
116 Vullioud Simon 1997 E Aubonne ST Guidon 386,000
117 Mundschin René 1948 SV Altnau SG 385,900
118 Blumer Elsbeth 1952 V Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 385,800
119 Defrance Thierry 1947 SV Gebenstorf FS 385,300
120 Vidmer Gilbert 1949 V Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 385,200
121 Riesen Pascal 1965 S Gland ST Le Chêne 385,200
122 Thonney Eric 1981 E Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 385,100
123 Michlig Daniel 1979 E Lindenberg S 384,800
124 Sätteli Marcel 1963 S Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 384,500
125 Meijerink Niels 1971 S Mauren-Berg SG 384,400
126 Pfund Urs 1966 S Sirnach-Busswil SG 384,300
127 Baumann Manuela 1984 E Altnau SG 384,200
128 Stenzel de Jong Miriam 1964 S Oberneunforn FSG 384,100
129 Schürch Jean-Claude 1983 E Thundorf SG 383,800
130 Kaiser Franz 1956 V Horn SV 383,800
131 Leuzinger Thomas 1989 E Mauren-Berg SG 383,700
132 Voggensperger Katja 1991 E Schönenbuch FSG 383,300
133 Stillhart Roman 1971 S Balterswil-Ifwil SG 383,100
134 Dutly Adrian 1993 E Heitenried S 383,100
135 Sätteli Dominik 1997 E Ramsen SV 382,900
136 Kessler Ines Elena 1992 E Triboltingen SG 382,600
137 Randin Jacques 1959 S Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 382,500
138 Zwahlen Christian 1961 S Heiligenschwendi FS 382,400
139 Blumer Hans 1946 SV Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 382,300
140 Solderits Andreas 1969 S Wartau SV 382,100
141 Müller Jörg 1990 E Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 381,900
142 Herzog Wendelin 1965 S Müllheim SV 381,900
143 Schaffner Patrick 1990 E Dübach SV 381,600
144 Bornand Sylvain 1990 E Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 381,600
145 Graf Daniel 1954 V Aubonne ST Guidon 381,400
146 Beretta Wilson 1991 E Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 381,000
147 Schaad Kurt 1959 S Birsfelden SG 380,700
148 Blumer Rudolf 1947 SV Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 380,100
149 Büsser Paul 1948 SV Alterswil-Egg MSV 379,800
150 Pauli Bernhard 1971 S Arni bei Biglen FSG 379,800
151 Feuermann Rosemary A. 1956 V Rüfenach SG 379,300
152 Schneider Werner 1958 V Sirnach-Busswil SG 378,600
153 Scholz Walter 1960 S Sirnach-Busswil SG 378,100
154 Stoob Thomas 1989 E Sirnach-Busswil SG 377,900
155 Meyer Sven 1989 E Diemtigen-Horboden FS 376,800
156 Martin Nicolas 1978 E Aubonne ST Guidon 375,900
157 Degiorgi Guido 1964 S Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 375,300
158 Patt Bettina 1978 E Lustdorf SG 375,200
159 Isler Walter 1945 SV Basel GdF 375,000
160 Wishart Bill 1955 V Allschwil SG 375,000
161 Schenk Emil 1960 S Aadorf VS 374,600
162 Graf Stéphane 1985 E Aubonne ST Guidon 374,600
163 Schacher Fredi 1964 S Santenberg SV 374,600
164 Brunold Albin 1942 SV Maladers FSG 373,600
165 Willi Livia 1996 E Mels SV 373,600
166 Feignoux Michael 1981 E Bursins ST Les 3B 373,300
167 Loher Walter 1944 SV Montlingen FSG 373,000
168 Andres Stephan 1969 S Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 372,800
169 Hermans Franz 1966 S Wängi-Tuttwil SG 372,300
170 Rick Hermann 1955 V Rorschacherberg SG 372,000
171 Huber Michael 1965 S Seon SG 372,000
172 Cedele Marco 1977 E Uttwil SG 371,600
173 Moravac Veljko 1952 V Sirnach-Busswil SG 371,500
174 Moser Niklaus 1966 S Sirnach-Busswil SG 370,900
175 Citino Franco 1962 S Kiesen-Oppligen AS 370,600
176 Stenzel Jeroen 1995 E Oberneunforn FSG 370,400
177 Jeker Silvio 1979 E Erschwil SG 370,400
178 Siegenthaler Michael 1974 E Ochsenweid SV 370,300
179 Bertoglio Serge 1963 S Bursins ST Les 3B 370,300
180 Stirnimann Stephan 1979 E Perlen SG 370,000
181 Martin Christoph 1979 E Bürglen SG 369,900
182 Guyot Damien 1996 E Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 369,300
183 Wächtler Volkmar 1937 SV Rorschacherberg SG 368,500
184 Zimmermann Fabian 1991 E Wiliberg-Hintermoos SG 367,900
185 Hug Alexander 1980 E Bussnang S 367,800
186 Stary Peter 1964 S Balterswil-Ifwil SG 367,500
187 Voppichler Marc 1997 E Sennwald SV 367,400
188 Renaud Roland 1954 V Aubonne ST Guidon 367,300
189 Conrad Pascal 1963 S Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 366,900
190 De Crescenzo Kevin 1990 E Corgémont ST 366,500
191 Bolay Patrick 1971 S Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 366,500
192 Scheuzger Thomas 1963 S Staffelbach SG 366,000
193 Ruprecht Bernhard 1985 E Heiligenschwendi FS 365,500
194 Lampert Peter 1959 S Tägerig SG 364,900
195 Grossmann Daniel 1967 S Bursins ST Les 3B 364,800
196 Reymond Colin 1997 E Aubonne ST Guidon 364,500
197 Pletscher Sven 1994 E Arzier-Le Muids ST 364,400
198 Marolf Luca 1991 E Salenstein MS 364,400
199 Zeller Josef 1949 V Niederbüren MSV 364,100
200 Zogg Jakob 1959 S Sirnach-Busswil SG 363,900
201 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S Basel GdF 363,100
202 Gilliand Silvana 1972 S Combremont-le-Grand ST 363,000
203 Leva Bernhard 1948 SV Bonstetten FSV 362,600
204 Hengartner Josef 1956 V Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 362,400
205 Keller Peter 1944 SV Thundorf SG 361,500
206 Kaenel Jean-Jacques 1951 V Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 361,400
207 Vullioud Jean-François 1945 SV Aubonne ST Guidon 361,100
208 Zai Hans-Rudolf 1944 SV Perlen SG 361,000
209 Villet Jean-Marie 1948 SV Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 360,800
210 Blaser Marco 1997 E Höhe SG 359,700
211 Hofstetter Andreas 1978 E Wängi-Tuttwil SG 359,600
212 Giuliani Raimondo 1951 V Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 359,300
213 Leu Philipp 1982 E Bettwiesen SG 358,900
214 Ruprecht Beat 1977 E Heiligenschwendi FS 358,700
215 Bovey Olivier 1968 S La Fine Douille ST 358,000
216 Schnyder Stephan 1972 S Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 357,500
217 Juric Zeljko 1974 E Frenkendorf SG 357,400
218 Keller Friedrich 1956 V Zetzwil SG 356,400
219 Fiorina Marco 1958 V Wilen - Rickenbach S 356,200
220 Petermann Martin 1963 S Root SG 355,800
221 Eicher Ueli 1965 S Heiligenschwendi FS 355,400
222 Romer Kurt 1947 SV Betzholz SG 355,300
223 Corthesy Marcel 1949 V Aubonne ST Guidon 355,000
224 Garnier Robert 1951 V Martigny-Région TS 354,500
225 Gay-Crosier Gérard 1960 S Martigny-Région TS 354,100
226 Zysset Johannes 1975 E Heiligenschwendi FS 353,200
227 Lädrach Christoph 1989 E Kiesen-Oppligen AS 353,100
228 Ströhle Matthias 1979 E Unterendingen Freier SV 352,900
229 Stehli Thomas 1972 S Arzier-Le Muids ST 350,900
230 Vuille Jean-Pierre 1953 V Arzier-Le Muids ST 350,500
231 Fuchs Sandra 1967 S Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 348,100
232 Gros Roger 1979 E Echichens ST 347,100
233 Cornu Marianne 1956 V Arzier-Le Muids ST 344,100
234 Linder Lukas E. 1960 S Basel GdF 344,100
235 Maag Hans 1949 V Zihlschlacht FSG 344,000
236 kaenel Gilles 1994 E Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 342,900
237 Vidmer Stéphane 1971 S Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 342,700
238 Bardet Loïc 1985 E Carrouge-Ropraz-Vulliens ST Les Maraîches 342,000
239 Schlegel Annemarie 1961 S Wartau SV 341,100
240 Ravey Romain 1994 E Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 338,900
241 Genini Bruno 1965 S Chironico St Chironichesi 338,700
242 Liechti Patrick 1982 E Lustdorf SG 336,700
243 Huber Jakob 1949 V Wilen - Rickenbach S 335,800
244 Holenstein Walter 1949 V Eschenz SG 335,800
245 Legras François 1960 S Martigny-Région TS 331,000
246 Conrad Jean-Michel 1995 E Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 327,800
247 Chassot Frédéric 1985 E Echichens ST 323,100
248 Helmi Medhat 1966 S Maladers FSG 318,100
249 Chapuis Laurent 1986 E Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 316,700
250 Aebi Stefan 1965 S Warth-Weiningen SG 304,300
251 Möri Helmut Louis 1955 V Martigny-Région TS 278,900
252 Baumann Christoph 1972 S Heiligenschwendi FS 211,000