TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite - Ordonnanz Feld D

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Hodel Hans 1952 V Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 431,000
2 Hut Stefan 1970 S Bürglen SG 430,700
3 Hegi Gertrud 1968 S Oberrieden SV 426,700
4 Meier Marco 1973 E Lustdorf SG 425,400
5 Schnüriger Heinz 1963 S Sattel FSV 423,400
6 Betschart Edgar 1962 S Sattel FSV 422,700
7 Kesseli Gerhard 1946 SV Dallenwil SG 422,300
8 Hotz Josef 1955 V Zug MSV 421,800
9 Plüss Willi 1963 S Walterswil SO FS 421,700
10 Wenger Johann Ulrich 1968 S Gunzgen MS 421,600
11 Giger Hansruedi 1971 S Tomils SV 421,600
12 Büsser Mario 1959 S Amden Schützen 421,500
13 Schmied Remo 1979 E Illhart SG 421,300
14 Dietrich Andreas 1977 E Lustdorf SG 420,900
15 Signer Erwin 1963 S Thundorf SG 420,800
16 Müller Rolf 1960 S Lauffohr SG 420,500
17 Alther Doris 1967 S Gonten Inf. SV 419,700
18 Sommer Olivier 1957 V Bernex ST La Fraternelle 419,700
19 Gasser Vreni 1962 S Fahrni bei Thun FS 419,700
20 Frischknecht Carl 1958 V Tomils SV 419,600
21 Koller Jürg 1945 SV Uttwil SG 419,500
22 Gäumann Willi 1959 S Häutligen FSG 419,300
23 Zumsteg Sepp 1964 S Gansingen SV 419,200
24 Schumacher Hans 1976 E Lauffohr SG 419,200
25 Kellenberger Thomas 1971 S Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 419,100
26 Röllin Benno 1980 E Zug MSV 418,700
27 Kryenbühl Christoph 1990 E Sattel FSV 418,600
28 Baumann Ralph 1980 E Ramsern SG 418,100
29 Vogel Daniel 1961 S Diegten SG 418,000
30 Chenaux Claude 1976 E Gansingen SV 417,400
31 Schumacher Walter 1976 E Lauffohr SG 417,000
32 Hürlimann Martin 1964 S Ennenda SG 416,900
33 Giezendanner Ueli 1962 S Schönenberg FSV 416,800
34 Leuenberger Andreas 1961 S Ennetmoos SG 416,600
35 Knupp Rolf 1969 S Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 416,600
36 Hug Martin 1959 S Wädenswil SV 416,500
37 Aegerter Hans-Otto 1952 V Zweisimmen S 416,000
38 Uldry René 1953 V Walterswil SO FS 415,500
39 Gyr Ernst 1951 V Schönenberg FSV 415,400
40 Dintheer Marco 1973 E Montlingen FSG 415,100
41 Scheuber Roger 1975 E Raperswilen SG 415,000
42 Peter Michael 1983 E Menzingen SG 414,900
43 Rawcliffe-King Paul 1970 S Wängi-Tuttwil SG 414,800
44 Fässler Paul 1952 V Ettenhausen TG FS 414,600
45 Kast Beat 1958 V Eggersriet-Grub SV 414,400
46 Eugster Markus 1963 S Mauren-Berg SG 414,000
47 Hürlimann Ernst 1966 S Ennenda SG 413,800
48 Knaus Hans 1955 V Eggersriet-Grub SV 413,500
49 Antonucci Antonio 1961 S Diegten SG 413,300
50 Gmür Peter 1974 E Amden Schützen 413,100
51 Benz Patrik 1983 E Frick Freier SV 412,800
52 Besmer Bruno 1956 V Bennau SG 412,700
53 Moser Hans 1969 S Arni bei Biglen FSG 412,700
54 Bucher André 1971 S Uffikon MSG 412,500
55 Zingg Hans 1951 V Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 412,300
56 Gmür Urs 1972 S Amden Schützen 412,100
57 Hürlimann Diane 1968 S Wädenswil SV 411,900
58 Spiess Ernst 1945 SV Oberrieden SV 411,900
59 Krause Martin 1972 S Wenslingen FSG 411,700
60 Giannini Fabio 1966 S Faido SC 411,500
61 Boos Anton 1933 SV Hägendorf-Rickenbach SG 411,400
62 Banz Andreas 1963 S Inwil FSG 411,200
63 Feldmann Ruedi 1954 V Ennenda SG 410,900
64 Ruckstuhl Diego 1952 V Arbon-Roggwil TS 410,800
65 Heimann Kilian 1978 E Wallbach SB 410,700
66 Petermann Roland 1957 V Root SG 410,300
67 Suter Paul 1962 S Muotathal SG 410,200
68 Haldenstein Bruno 1963 S Lustdorf SG 410,000
69 Mohyla Toni 1955 V Gerlafingen FSG 409,800
70 Gempeler Stephan 1964 S Diemtigen SV 409,700
71 Schläpfer Franziska 1993 E Zihlschlacht FSG 409,600
72 Clerc Anton 1960 S Winigraben SV 409,500
73 Stoob Hans 1959 S Gommiswald SV 409,400
74 Schmied Roger 1978 E Illhart SG 409,300
75 Grubenmann Markus 1963 S Uesslingen FSG 409,200
76 Fluckiger Christian 1970 S Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 409,200
77 Steinegger Thomas 1961 S Rheinfelden SV 409,200
78 Dolfini Giuseppe 1952 V Faido SC 409,100
79 Grubenmann Max 1957 V Uesslingen FSG 408,500
80 Hochreutener Peter 1958 V Eggersriet-Grub SV 408,300
81 Brugger Achim 1964 S Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 408,000
82 Hug Martin 1948 SV Ziefen SG 407,500
83 Schmid Karl 1953 V Zeihen SB 407,400
84 Gloor Willi 1954 V Tägerig SG 407,400
85 Stiffler Andrea 1959 S Davos S-Sport 407,100
86 Mollet Thomas 1975 E Ramsern SG 407,000
87 Stücheli Beat 1966 S Salenstein MS 406,700
88 Quadrelli Fedor 1985 E Zürich-Leimbach SV 406,100
89 Schnelli Stefan 1980 E Illhart SG 406,100
90 Hugentobler Ernst 1963 S Mauren-Berg SG 406,000
91 Gmür Rolf 1969 S Amden Schützen 406,000
92 Wicki Sascha 1978 E Lauffohr SG 405,900
93 Gremlich Kurt 1974 E Raperswilen SG 405,900
94 Macchi Bruno 1968 S Stabio St Aurora 405,800
95 Dickenmann Hans 1957 V Uesslingen FSG 405,800
96 Chopard René 1984 E Lauffohr SG 405,700
97 Odermatt Paul 1956 V Fischingen SG 405,500
98 Meile Stefan 1983 E Wiesen MSV 405,100
99 Wirth Charly 1959 S Wilen - Rickenbach S 404,900
100 Mathis Christian 1972 S Oberrieden SV 404,800
101 Schär Adrian 1969 S Brunnenthal SG 404,700
102 Hochreutener Liliane 1962 S Eggersriet-Grub SV 404,400
103 Marti Ernst 1947 SV Gurzelen FS 404,400
104 Quenson Thomas 1964 S Uesslingen FSG 404,400
105 Signer Anton 1955 V Schlatt-Haslen BS 404,200
106 Ostertag Michael 1975 E Ried-Brig-Glis SSZ Chalchofen 403,900
107 Kupferschmid Jakob 1947 SV Walterswil SO FS 403,900
108 Schweizer Bernhard 1960 S Neckertal Sport 403,600
109 Wieser Marcel 1956 V Lauffohr SG 403,600
110 Buchenhorner Erwin 1954 V Raperswilen SG 403,500
111 Eberle Josef 1951 V Berg-Buch IS 403,300
112 Moser Kurt 1968 S Arni bei Biglen FSG 403,300
113 Berner Markus 1965 S Egnach-Romanshorn SG 403,100
114 Vogel Marc 1993 E Diegten SG 402,900
115 Vögeli Reto 1982 E Brunnenthal SG 402,900
116 Schütz Michael 1967 S Lauffohr SG 402,800
117 Rolle Samuel 1975 E Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 402,500
118 von Arx Severin 1957 V Walterswil SO FS 402,300
119 Grosjean Pierre-Alain 1966 S St-Oyens TS 402,200
120 Wild Johann 1953 V Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 401,900
121 Muralt Robert 1955 V Egnach-Romanshorn SG 401,600
122 Aeschlimann Patrick 1964 S Bursins ST Les 3B 401,600
123 Fuog Andreas 1966 S Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 401,500
124 Eggen Alfred 1964 S Wisen SG 401,300
125 Rhyner Heinrich 1967 S Krinau MSV 401,300
126 Schoop Markus 1962 S Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 401,300
127 Boltshauser Mathias 1982 E Arni bei Biglen FSG 401,000
128 Bäckman Jonas 1967 S Seon SG 400,900
129 Gruden Marc 1972 S Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 400,800
130 Hegi Pierre 1962 S Oberrieden SV 400,600
131 Heini Hanspeter 1965 S Uesslingen FSG 400,300
132 Voney Walter 1944 SV Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 400,300
133 Borer Catherine 1968 S Arzier-Le Muids ST 400,200
134 Buffet Blaise 1956 V Montricher ST Armes de guerre 400,200
135 Kerschbaumer Eduard 1957 V Schnottwil SG 400,000
136 Huber Erich 1960 S Ossingen SV 399,900
137 Niffenegger Beat 1969 S Mötschwil - Rüti FS 399,800
138 Kunz Max 1955 V Bäretswil SG 399,400
139 Börlin Dieter 1964 S Wenslingen FSG 399,200
140 Brauch Thierry 1963 S Duillier-Prangins St 399,000
141 Diem Karl 1955 V Schönengrund-Wald SG 398,700
142 Bernet Stefan 1985 E Wiesen MSV 398,600
143 Marty Franz 1964 S Schönenberg FSV 398,500
144 Berner Urs 1952 V Lauffohr SG 398,500
145 Quadrelli Fedor 1961 S Zürich-Leimbach SV 398,500
146 Egloff Peter 1953 V Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 398,400
147 Feuz Andreas 1962 S Habkern FS 398,300
148 Thomi Ernst 1961 S Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 398,000
149 Bachmann Werner 1954 V Schönenberg FSV 397,800
150 Gast Esther 1945 SV Birsfelden SG 397,700
151 Wildhaber Stefan 1961 S Ochsenweid SV 397,400
152 Luzi Werner 1945 SV Heiligenschwendi FS 397,000
153 Achermann Josef 1947 SV Emmen SG 396,400
154 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Amriswil SG 396,000
155 Probst Wolfgang 1962 S Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 395,400
156 Koradi Max 1953 V Oberneunforn FSG 394,500
157 Mantovanis David 1970 S Wallisellen SV 394,500
158 Hartmann Willi 1964 S Raperswilen SG 394,200
159 Wigger Josef 1955 V Root SG 394,100
160 Rusch Hermann 1965 S Fischingen SG 394,000
161 Truninger Martin 1968 S Turbenthal-Neubrunn SV 394,000
162 Thomi Anita 1962 S Gächliwil-Gossliwil SG 393,800
163 Schmid Manuel 1987 E Basadingen Freiwilliger SV 393,700
164 Eberle Robert 1966 S Netstal SV 393,600
165 Dévaud Dominique 1968 S Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 393,600
166 Mathys Paul 1962 S Eriswil SG 393,500
167 Käser Roger 1965 S SG Tuggen 393,400
168 Besmer Franz 1954 V Root SG 393,300
169 Henning Lars 1978 E St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 393,000
170 Schubert Andrea 1981 E Warth-Weiningen SG 392,900
171 Bovel Olivier 1967 S Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 392,900
172 Fleury Simon 1988 E Vicques ST 392,600
173 Reusser Gabriele 1961 S Heiligenschwendi FS 392,500
174 Gazzoli Alessandro 1969 S Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 392,400
175 Rettenmund Peter 1981 E Schwanden b. Sigriswil MS 392,400
176 Devaud Jean-Louis 1950 V Gland ST Le Chêne 392,300
177 Zihlmann Erich 1956 V Lanterswil-Friltschen SG 392,300
178 Banz Ralf 1994 E Inwil FSG 391,700
179 Senn Roland 1965 S Gachnang Tegelbach 391,600
180 Wolfer Jakob 1947 SV Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 391,300
181 Kehl Kurt 1948 SV Oensingen S 391,000
182 Christen Adrian 1986 E Kägiswil SG 390,900
183 Kocher Manfred 1967 S Diegten SG 390,800
184 Jenni Ueli 1972 S Diegten SG 390,800
185 Gamper Monika 1957 V Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 390,600
186 Fiederle Stefan 1967 S Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 390,400
187 Borchert Nico 1989 E Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 390,300
188 Wüthrich Peter 1961 S Mötschwil - Rüti FS 389,800
189 Nicoli Gabriele 1961 S Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 389,700
190 Conrad Jean-Yves 1969 S Valeyres-sous-Rances Sté Le Goupil TS 389,400
191 Blanchard Pierre 1960 S Porrentruy ST Campagne 389,400
192 Roth Michel 1990 E Schmidrüti-Sitzberg SV 389,100
193 Liechti Werner 1951 V Aesch FSG 389,000
194 Kläntschi Günther 1959 S Emmen SG 388,900
195 Kappeler Hansjörg 1959 S Matzingen-Stettfurt SG 388,800
196 Meierhofer Daniel 1964 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 388,600
197 Fiederle Bruno 1966 S Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 388,500
198 Bäumer Mark 1987 E Lauffohr SG 387,700
199 Desmeules Michel 1950 V Montricher ST Armes de guerre 387,300
200 Dauphin Michel 1964 S Berolle ST Les Deux Sapins 387,300
201 Gamper Fredy 1959 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 386,900
202 Furrer Daniel 1968 S Kloten-Dietlikon BS 386,700
203 Sacchet Bruno 1946 SV Sulgen SG 386,600
204 Walder Ulrich 1947 SV Berg-Buch IS 386,500
205 Sercomanens Patrick 1963 S Duillier-Prangins St 386,100
206 Mounir Jacky 1955 V Echichens ST 385,600
207 Zehnder Claude-Alain 1942 SV Gland ST Le Chêne 385,400
208 Haueter Hans 1967 S Mötschwil - Rüti FS 384,800
209 Ruegsegger Luc 1959 S Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 384,700
210 Rickenbach Peter 1955 V Salenstein MS 384,700
211 Locher Bruno 1970 S Oensingen S 384,000
212 Kneubühl Werner 1953 V Warth-Weiningen SG 383,800
213 Breitenmoser Bruno 1954 V Dietschwil SV 383,800
214 Bühler Jakob 1967 S Krinau MSV 383,700
215 Borer Christian 1969 S Arzier-Le Muids ST 383,600
216 Grütter Serge 1965 S Courgenay-Courtemautruy ST Mont-Terrible 383,500
217 Plebani Gian-Fadri 1952 V Wängi-Tuttwil SG 383,100
218 Büchler Jakob 1952 V Rufi-Maseltrangen MSV 383,100
219 Schleiss Guido 1966 S Oberneunforn FSG 381,600
220 Progin Antoine 1957 V Courtion ST 381,500
221 Batsch Janik 1969 S Le Locle SLTS 381,500
222 Gust Sieghard 1955 V Wallbach SB 380,200
223 Reusser Werner 1951 V Heiligenschwendi FS 380,200
224 Senglet Rémy 1946 SV Aubonne ST Guidon 379,700
225 Mosimann Ernst 1958 V Mötschwil - Rüti FS 379,500
226 Lander Rudolf 1948 SV Frenkendorf FSG 378,700
227 Ott Fabian 1991 E Sattel FSV 377,800
228 Ciampi Antonio 1946 SV Bursins ST Les 3B 377,700
229 Eggenberger Heinrich 1957 V Wartau SV 377,600
230 Müller Hansruedi 1959 S Kradolf-Schönenberg Erlenacker 377,300
231 Bader Urs 1948 SV Mümliswil-Ramiswil Schützen Guldental 376,700
232 Sommer Georg 1954 V Heiligenschwendi FS 376,400
233 Schelling Andreas 1954 V Neuhausen a/Rhf. Stand 375,600
234 Gysin Markus 1972 S Hersberg SG 375,100
235 Fischer Franz 1963 S Root SG 374,000
236 Maurhofer Hansjörg 1956 V Glattfelden SV 373,700
237 Habegger Jean-Paul 1960 S Cossonay-Ville Sté Tir Franc 373,400
238 Widmer Daniel 1961 S Schönengrund-Wald SG 372,400
239 Hoferichter Falk 1965 S Unterendingen Freier SV 372,300
240 Käsermann Andreas 1969 S Hindelbank SG 371,300
241 Vallat Sébastien 1973 E Porrentruy ST Campagne 369,900
242 Tallent David 1977 E Bursins ST Les 3B 369,500
243 Lugrin Claude 1948 SV Echichens ST 367,600
244 Folly Hubert 1960 S Courtion ST 367,100
245 Moser Ulrich 1946 SV Basel GdF 366,400
246 Weibel Emil 1951 V Felben-Wellhausen FSG 366,300
247 Grosjean Gabriel 1967 S St-Oyens TS 365,300
248 Glasmacher Frank 1961 S Braunau SG 365,000
249 Meyer Hugo 1955 V Altbüron FSG 364,900
250 Horner Martin 1956 V Ennenda SG 364,600
251 Melcher Jonin 1951 V Perlen SG 363,200
252 Eggenberger Thomas 1953 V Dinhard FSV 361,800
253 Fischer Hanspeter 1958 V Dübach SV 361,300
254 Cudré Claude 1957 V Vuisternens-Ogoz ST La Giblana 361,100
255 Banz Willi 1957 V Illhart SG 357,800
256 Kuhn Rolf 1975 E Thurtal SV 356,900
257 Ritter Michel 1943 SV Echichens ST 356,900
258 Schelker Karl 1947 SV Basel GdF 356,800
259 Theiler Jaqueline 1963 S Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 354,200
260 Schaub Alfred 1960 S Montlingen FSG 349,300
261 Grob Emil 1944 SV Bürglen SG 347,000
262 Senges Heino 1969 S Orvin ST Campagne 345,100
263 Krebs Niklaus 1945 SV Grundbach FS 344,100
264 Gubser Markus 1974 E Eschenbach-Neuhaus SG 327,800
265 Molina-Casella Marcello 1968 S Arzier-Le Muids ST 327,800
266 Aregger Josef 1950 V Wisen SG 325,400
267 Schaffner Reinhard 1961 S Staffelbach SG 304,800
268 Grandjean Pierre 1946 SV La Fine Douille ST 262,800