TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Gewehr 300m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite - Sport

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Keller Alfred 1966 S Gonten Inf. SV 439,500
2 Maag Kurt 1965 S Kyburg ZH SG 434,700
3 Lenherr Roger 1982 E Gams SG Tell 434,400
4 Zaugg Martin 1956 V Rothrist ASV 434,000
5 Suter Reto 1975 E Seon SG 431,800
6 Merki Michael 1962 S Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 431,400
7 Ellenberger Beat 1967 S Bettwiesen SG 431,300
8 Kämpfer Daniel 1986 E Huttwil Sport 431,100
9 Schweizer Andreas 1993 E Neckertal Sport 431,000
10 Moret Olivier 1958 V Froideville TS 430,600
11 Fischer Christian 1992 E Altbüron FSG 430,300
12 Langenegger Köbi 1963 S Bettwiesen SG 430,200
13 Andres Toni 1948 SV Eschlikon Schützen 430,100
14 Allenspach Michael 1981 E Arbon-Roggwil TS 430,000
15 Ochsner Roman 1995 E Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 429,800
16 Wismer Christian 1989 E Kyburg ZH SG 429,800
17 Chappuis Nicolas 1972 S Froideville TS 429,200
18 Krützmann Daniel 1984 E Eschlikon Schützen 429,000
19 Wettstein Michael 1991 E Kyburg ZH SG 428,900
20 Lüscher Marco 1991 E Leutwil SG 428,700
21 Müller Josef 1947 SV Ebikon WV 428,500
22 Meili-Köppel Kathrin 1983 E Zug MSV 428,300
23 Zwahlen Philipp 1993 E Arbon-Roggwil TS 428,100
24 Grob Christian 1965 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 428,000
25 Schneider Roger 1963 S Sennwald SV 427,900
26 Wyss Pius 1973 E Ennetmoos SG 427,700
27 Hollenstein Daniel 1963 S Bettwiesen SG 427,600
28 Burri Stefan 1972 S Winterthur MSV 427,500
29 Bosshard Rolf 1981 E Tobel SG 427,100
30 Sprenger Patrick 1976 E Altstätten-Stadt SV 426,900
31 Christen Michael 1987 E Kyburg ZH SG 426,700
32 Klaus Pius 1983 E Orechbüel SV 426,600
33 Eberli Alex 1983 E Fischingen SG 426,200
34 Schenker Edwin 1951 V Walterswil SO FS 426,000
35 Besmer Armin 1968 S Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 425,900
36 Weiss Franz 1965 S Zug MSV 425,800
37 Schmid Hansmartin 1977 E Clanx SG 425,600
38 Wildi Mark 1968 S Tobel SG 425,500
39 Scherer Sonja 1972 S Buchs LU SG 425,500
40 Gilgien Patrick 1978 E Zug MSV 424,600
41 Frei Christoph 1964 S Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 424,100
42 Rohrer Stefan 1962 S Steinerberg SG 423,900
43 Künzli René 1978 E Dietschwil SV 423,800
44 Maurer Michele 1992 E Zetzwil SG 423,800
45 Kipfer Rolf 1961 S Dieterswil Moosaffoltern SG 423,700
46 Marolf Sandra 1970 S Altnau SG 423,500
47 Schäfer Fritz 1968 S St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 423,500
48 Kupferschmid Alfred 1954 V Walterswil SO FS 423,300
49 Fahrni Yan 1993 E Court ST 423,300
50 Mürner Samuel 1977 E Hüttwilen-Nussbaumen SV 423,300
51 Maschio Reynald 1965 S St-Martin ST L'Intrépide 422,700
52 Breitenmoser Kevin 1988 E Dietschwil SV 422,300
53 Meier Martin 1963 S Ochsenweid SV 422,200
54 Dünki Sascha 1997 E Cholfirst SV 422,100
55 Spagnuolo Patrick 1975 E Lachen SV 422,000
56 Broger Patrik 1985 E Clanx SG 421,700
57 Muheim Karl 1959 S Wil SG Stadt 421,600
58 Mitterhuber Thomas 1964 S Oeschgen SG 421,600
59 Vollenweider Josef 1955 V Hefenhofen-Dozwil SG 421,600
60 Oberlin Michael 1971 S Basel GdF 421,600
61 Imboden Werner 1957 V Menznau SG 421,400
62 Beck Urs 1958 V Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 421,400
63 Stachel Josef 1948 SV Altnau SG 421,300
64 Fontanive Claudio 1947 SV St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 421,200
65 Risch Christian 1957 V Dörflingen SG 421,100
66 Altermatt Heinz 1960 S Wisen SG 421,100
67 Nauer Fridolin 1959 S St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 421,100
68 Schenker Mario 1958 V Walterswil SO FS 421,000
69 Waldis Kurt 1986 E Uttwil SG 420,900
70 Loser Peter 1979 E Wiesen MSV 420,700
71 Indergand Ruedi 1958 V Altnau SG 420,400
72 Curty Olivier 1968 S Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 420,300
73 Artho Stefan 1972 S Betzholz SG 419,300
74 Marti Anton 1954 V Ermensee FSG 419,200
75 Straub Martin 1991 E Egnach-Romanshorn SG 419,100
76 Inauen Manuel Ramon 1987 E Clanx SG 419,000
77 Neeser Werner 1972 S Leutwil SG 418,800
78 Hug Daniel 1991 E Ziefen SG 418,400
79 Christen Max 1953 V Rothrist ASV 418,200
80 Diem Andreas 1968 S Schwellbrunn FS 418,200
81 Oppliger Thierry 1972 S Le Pâquier NE ST Les Patriotes 418,000
82 Vögeli Daniel 1962 S Gerlafingen FSG 417,400
83 Wolf Beat 1973 E Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 417,300
84 Gardi André 1969 S Laupersdorf SV 417,200
85 Holenstein Marco 1989 E Fischingen SG 417,000
86 Waeber Louis 1965 S Treyvaux ST Les Mousquetaires 416,900
87 Felix Thomas 1971 S Märwil SV 416,800
88 Schmatz Martin 1967 S St. Gallen FSG der Stadt 416,500
89 Berger Nicolas 1981 E Boncourt ST AR 416,200
90 Ibig Peter 1980 E Fischingen SG 416,100
91 Hotz Thomas 1983 E Brunnen-Ingenbohl MSV 416,000
92 Oertig Guido 1954 V Tobel SG 415,800
93 Elsener Patrick 1970 S Menzingen SG 415,500
94 von Arx Richard 1950 V Walterswil SO FS 415,500
95 Stempfel Markus 1978 E Frick Freier SV 415,400
96 Wagner Albert 1963 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 415,200
97 Schneiter Dominique 1994 E Niederneunforn-Wilen FSG 415,200
98 Bucher Hugo 1960 S Le Mont-sur-Lausanne ST du Châtaignier 415,000
99 Fuhrer Daniel 1960 S Gerlafingen FSG 414,900
100 Baumann Albert 1959 S Wil SG Stadt 414,400
101 Lüscher Reto 1965 S Seon SG 414,200
102 Moret Fabien 1985 E Boncourt ST AR 414,200
103 Hermann Ivo 1974 E Santenberg SV 414,200
104 De Pascale Angelo 1966 S Bursins ST Les 3B 413,700
105 Dössegger Dieter 1962 S Leutwil SG 413,400
106 Zehnder Carine 1974 E Gland ST Le Chêne 412,900
107 Linder Ulrich 1961 S Linden FS 412,700
108 Schürpf Viktor 1954 V Oberbüren-Niederwil MSV 412,700
109 Roth Ulrich 1978 E Schwellbrunn FS 412,000
110 Schwaninger Rudolf 1955 V Guntmadingen FSG 410,500
111 Beck Diego 1994 E Hohentannen-Heldswil FSV 410,300
112 Knupp Rita 1971 S Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 409,500
113 Nicoli Andrea 1994 E Dangio-Torre Slt dell'Adula 409,400
114 Kanig Ivo 1975 E Chestenberg SV 409,100
115 Kirsch Tanja 1988 E Zug MSV 408,200
116 Bingesser Thomas 1966 S Arbon-Roggwil TS 407,200
117 Widmayer Sacha 1980 E Gland ST Le Chêne 407,000
118 Fahrländer Jürgen 1960 S Birsfelden SG 406,200
119 Hadorn Walter 1961 S Reust-Horrenbach FS 405,900
120 Keller Werner 1962 S Fischingen SG 405,800
121 Töngi René 1958 V Zürich-Neumünster StandSG 405,800
122 Marolf Werner 1953 V Altnau SG 405,500
123 Auberson Serge 1957 V Baulmes STS Misterdam 405,300
124 Fritsche René 1962 S Jonschwil MSV 404,300
125 Rutz Felix 1995 E Zuzwil SV 404,100
126 Stocker René 1957 V Wallbach SB 402,800
127 Hasler Erich 1969 S Wallbach SB 402,600
128 Varidel Marinette 1946 SV Gland ST Le Chêne 401,800
129 Marolf Christian 1989 E Altnau SG 401,400
130 Bischof Fredy 1962 S Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 401,200
131 Kirsch Marc 1982 E Zug MSV 400,200
132 Frehner Hans 1969 S Schwellbrunn FS 399,200
133 Inauen Josef 1941 SV Clanx SG 397,300
134 Burri Andreas 1952 V Reust-Horrenbach FS 396,300
135 Enz Willi 1959 S Schattenhalb b. Meiringen FS 393,800
136 Kämpfer Klaus-Dieter 1959 S Solothurn SG der Stadt 391,800
137 Scherrer René 1958 V Waldkirch-Häggenschwil SV Ramschwag 391,600
138 Räuber Horst 1956 V Birsfelden SG 390,400
139 Egli Dominik 1984 E Eschlikon Schützen 389,200
140 Jung Stefan 1973 E Zuzwil SV 388,400
141 Kressebuch Roland 1952 V Homburg SV 387,000
142 Weise Daniel 1981 E Leutwil SG 386,700
143 Herren Pascal 1982 E Guntmadingen FSG 386,600
144 Currat Henri 1963 S Grandvillard ST Bas-Intyamon 371,400
145 Page Fabrice 1994 E Marly ST 330,400