TGKSF2018

Resultatportal

70. Thurgauer Kantonalschützenfest 2018

Pistole 25m, Festsiegerkonkurrenz pdf

Elite

Rang Nachname Vorname JG Kat. Verein Total
1 Diethelm Gerber Heidi 1969 S Weinfelden SG 542,000
2 Götti Hansruedi 1962 S Teufen PSSV 540,000
3 Gloor Patrick 1976 E Teufen PSSV 537,000
4 Stark Sandra 1988 E Wängi PSV 536,000
5 Vock Tamara 1991 E Wohlen PS Stand 536,000
6 Zäch Roland 1968 S Altstätten PS 536,000
7 Krähemann Daniel 1963 S Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 533,000
8 Eberle Robert 1966 S Netstal SV 533,000
9 Berner Markus 1965 S Amriswil PS RSA 533,000
10 Kammermann Peter 1970 S Wolhusen Zentroniker 533,000
11 Ambrosini Sanzio 1970 S Düdingen PSV 532,000
12 Gerber Mathis Duri 1986 E Bramberg-Neuenegg Sport 532,000
13 Broder Gregor 1972 S Spreitenbach PS 531,000
14 Zihlmann Heinz 1956 V Trub i/E. PS 529,000
15 Bössow Hanspeter 1959 S Amriswil PS RSA 527,000
16 Schmid Philippe 1982 E Amriswil PS RSA 527,000
17 Braghiroli Romain 1989 E Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 526,000
18 Hug Armin 1973 E Wängi PSV 526,000
19 Boesiger Martin 1990 E Chavornay ST Entre-deux-Ruz 524,000
20 Wyssmann René 1954 V Frauenfeld Stadt 524,000
21 Berner Martin 1978 E Wolhusen Zentroniker 524,000
22 Diethelm Dylan 1993 E Weinfelden SG 524,000
23 Merz Christoph 1971 S Elgg PC 524,000
24 Egloff Viktor 1963 S Spreitenbach PS 523,000
25 Möri Natascha 1982 E Martigny-Région TS 522,000
26 Frei Stephan 1962 S Diessenhofen PS 522,000
27 Schaub Adrian 1997 E Zunzgen-Tenniken SV 520,000
28 Nyffeler Michael 1967 S Frauenfeld Stadt 519,000
29 Diljkan Dragan 1962 S Sirnach PC 517,000
30 Krummenacher René 1979 E Wolhusen Zentroniker 515,000
31 Péchin Frédéric 1978 E Porrentruy ST Campagne 515,000
32 Conde David 1989 E Zürich-Schwamendingen FSV 515,000
33 Rossano Sabatino 1962 S Wolhusen Zentroniker 512,000
34 Schaller Aldo 1959 S Porrentruy ST Campagne 512,000
35 Thoma Ernst 1961 S Neunkirch PC 510,000
36 Turberg Vincent 1960 S Porrentruy ST Campagne 510,000
37 Meier Franz 1951 V St. Gallen Polizei 510,000
38 Koller Daniel 1979 E Diessenhofen PS 509,000
39 Zäch Brigitte 1972 S Altstätten PS 508,000
40 Tschachler Andreas 1965 S Spreitenbach PS 507,000
41 Zwicker Daniel 1983 E Amriswil PS RSA 503,000
42 Roch Daniel 1967 S Spreitenbach PS 502,000
43 Ehrbar Dominic 1996 E Frauenfeld Stadt 502,000
44 Roth Pierre 1961 S Porrentruy ST Campagne 502,000
45 Stalder Ueli 1963 S Murten PS 502,000
46 Hobus Dominic 1980 E Wängi PSV 501,000
47 Good Patrick 1967 S Homrig PC 500,000
48 Streit Hans-Ulrich 1950 V Randen PS 499,000
49 Hefti Kaspar 1962 S Frauenfeld PSV Kapo 498,000
50 Menzel Michael 1968 S Spreitenbach PS 497,000
51 Facchin Patricia 1996 E Frauenfeld Stadt 497,000
52 Brunschwiler Oskar 1961 S Tägerwilen PSV 495,000
53 Hasic Mirza 1980 E Limmattal UOV 494,000
54 Gasser Markus 1972 S Schwanden Sport 494,000
55 Wyssmann Nicole 1987 E Frauenfeld Stadt 494,000
56 Casty Mathias 1980 E Frauenfeld Stadt 493,000
57 Piller Philippe 1994 E Murten PS 493,000
58 Fuchs Stefan 1975 E Teufen PSSV 491,000
59 Fehr Benjamin 1989 E Elgg PC 488,000
60 Kreis Peter 1956 V Solothurn SG der Stadt 484,000
61 Völker Iko 1990 E Ermatingen PS 483,000
62 Pellicioli Claudio 1959 S Poschiavo St Pistola 482,000
63 Röthlisberger Beat 1976 E Elgg PC 480,000
64 Mez Carl-Gustav 1962 S Basel GdF 477,000
65 Stalder Alicia 1994 E Murten PS 477,000
66 Ruepp Michael 1962 S Dübach SV 476,000
67 Breu Stephan 1965 S Sirnach PC 474,000
68 Völker Werner 1950 V Ermatingen PS 471,000
69 Baumgartner Esther 1958 V Elgg PC 467,000
70 Gloor Peter 1945 SV Teufen PSSV 463,000
71 Zwicker Adele 1984 E Amriswil PS RSA 460,000
72 Maurer Nicolas 1983 E Bussigny STP de la Venoge 459,000
73 Hess Markus 1969 S Elgg PC 454,000
74 Klein Ronan 1967 S Porrentruy ST Campagne 450,000
75 Zündel Maurice 1963 S Bussigny STP de la Venoge 450,000
76 Schwingruber Alexandra 1982 E Ägerital PS 448,000
77 Zgraggen Christian 1969 S Elgg PC 420,000
78 Solliard Rita 1961 S Martigny-Région TS 416,000
79 Wymann Arkas Sascha 1970 S Gippingen S 415,000
80 Lattmann Henri 1965 S Porrentruy ST Campagne 410,000
81 Kern Rudolf 1953 V Franches-Montagnes Pist & PC 410,000
82 Gfeller Christian 1974 E Martigny-Région TS 396,000
83 Poisel Fritz 1934 SV Spreitenbach PS 387,000
84 Brunner Daniel 1955 V Teufen PSSV 363,000
85 Jubin Francis 1943 SV Porrentruy ST Campagne 358,000
86 Monigatti Andi 1967 S Homrig PC 328,000
87 Hölz Kenneth 1970 S Amriswil PS RSA 89,000